Jogos de Hoje – Série D – Como ficam os jogos do Brasileirão

Grupo A1 - Rodada
ConfrontoDescriçãoEstádio
Rio Branco - AC-x-Independente - PASáb, 19/09/2020 19:00Arena da Floresta
Bragantino - PA-x-Vilhenense - RODom, 20/09/2020 15:00Diogão
Ji-paraná - RO-x-Atlético - ACDom, 20/09/2020 16:00Biancão
Galvez - AC-x-Fast Clube - AMDom, 20/09/2020 19:00Arena da Floresta
Grupo A-2 - Rodada 1
ConfrontoDescriçãoEstádio
Sociedade Esportiva Juventude - MA-x-Santos - APSáb, 19/09/2020 15:30Pinheirão
Altos - PI-x-São Raimundo - RRDom, 20/09/2020 15:45Felipe Raulino
Bare - RR-x-Moto Club - MADom, 20/09/2020 17:00Canarinho
Sinop - MT-x-River - PIDom, 20/09/2020 16:00Gigante do Norte
Grupo A-3 - Rodada 1
ConfrontoDescriçãoEstádio
América - RN-x-Campinense - PBSáb, 19/09/2020 16:00Arena das Dunas
Afogados - PE-x-Floresta - CEDom, 20/09/2020 16:00Vianão
Guarany de Sobral - CE-x-Salgueiro - PEDom, 20/09/2020 16:00Junco
Atletico de Cajazeiras - PB-x-Globo - RNDom, 20/09/2020 16:00Perpetão
Grupo A-4 - Rodada 1
ConfrontoDescriçãoEstádio
Jaciobá - AL-x-Central - PESáb, 19/09/2020 15:00Coaracy Fonseca
Potiguar - RN-x-Frei Paulistano - SEDom, 20/09/2020 15:30Leonardo Nogueira
Vitória da Conquista - BA-x-Coruripe - ALDom, 20/09/2020 16:00Lomanto Júnior
Itabaiana - SE-x-Abc - RNDom, 20/09/2020 16:00Etelvino Mendonça
Grupo A-5 - Rodada 1
ConfrontoDescriçãoEstádio
Real Noroeste F. C. - ES-x-Goiania - GOSáb, 19/09/2020 15:00José Olimpio da Rocha
União - MT-x-Águia Negra - MSSáb, 19/09/2020 17:00Luthero Lopes
Aparecidense - GO-x-Operário - MTSáb, 19/09/2020 17:00Hailé Pinheiro
Goianesia - GO-x-Vitoria F. C. - ESSáb, 19/09/2020 18:00Waldeir José de Oliveira
Grupo A-6 - Rodada 1
ConfrontoDescriçãoEstádio
Tupynambas - MG-x-Bahia de Feira - BASáb, 19/09/2020 16:00Mario Helênio
Atlético - BA-x-Gama - DFSáb, 19/09/2020 20:30Antônio Carneiro
Brasiliense - DF-x-Caldense - MGDom, 20/09/2020 15:00Mané Garrincha
Villa Nova A.c. - MG-x-Palmas Ltda - TODom, 20/09/2020 16:00Castor Cifuentes
Grupo A-7 - Rodada 1
ConfrontoDescriçãoEstádio
Portuguesa - RJ-x-Toledo - PRSáb, 19/09/2020 15:00Luso Brasileiro
Nacional - PR-x-Ferroviária - SPSáb, 19/09/2020 15:30Erich Georg
Fc Cascavel - PR-x-Cabofriense - RJDom, 20/09/2020 16:00Olímpico Regional
Mirassol - SP-x-Bangu - RJDom, 20/09/2020 19:00José Maria de Campos Maia
Grupo A-8 - Rodada 1
ConfrontoDescriçãoEstádio
Pelotas - RS-x-Marcílio Dias - SCSáb, 19/09/2020 15:00Boca do Lobo
Joinville - SC-x-Novorizontino - SPSáb, 19/09/2020 17:00Arena Joinville
São Caetano - SP-x-Caxias - RSSáb, 19/09/2020 18:00Anacleto Campanella
Tubarão - SC-x-São Luiz - RSDom, 20/09/2020 16:00Domingos Gonzales

Deixe seu comentário